Acid Smiley Lounge

LATE NIGHTS

January /01

THURSDAY 24th

HEAD RUSH presents NICE GIRL + BIVOUAC + SPEEDBOAT

FRIDAY 25th

SYNESTHETIC pres. DJ STEAW (FR) + PJENNÉ + OLIVÉR

SATURDAY 26th

LUCID presents DJ GRATTS (DE) + MILLÚ + PAUL JAGER

SUNDAY 27th

PLEXUS presents MICKEY KNOX (live) + ACM (live)

THURSDAY 31st

GOOD LOVIN’ presents 6AM AT THE GARAGE

February /02

FRIDAY 1st

PLASTIC DREAMS: A FAMILY AFFAIR presents ROY MILLS + LOIF + MOONAH LINKS + LOU GEORGE + MATT TYRRELL

SATURDAY 2nd

LUCID presents MARY LAKE + ZFEX (live)

SUNDAY 3nd

BUTTER SESSIONS presents SLEEP D + BEN FESTER + DARCY JUSTICE

THURSDAY 7th

WEST ENDZ presents KRIS WESTON + ADRIANA

FRIDAY 8nd

SYRUP : 1st BDAY presents REPTANT (live) + BAYU + KIA

SATURDAY 9nd

LUCID presents ANDRAS + BELL TOWERS + NOISE IN MY HEAD

SUNDAY 10th

UPSTAIRS / DOWNSTAIRS

THURSDAY 14th

CLUB LUX presents TONI YOTZI + MTLDA + KAYTSENG + SINE LANGUAGE (live)

FRIDAY 15th

CITIPOWER presents WADA YOSUKE (JP) + TIM HEANEY

SATURDAY 16th

LUCID presents SOMETHING UNLIMITED AFTERPARTY

THURSDAY 21nd

NEUROTIQ EROTIQ with INTERSTELLAR FUGITIVES & DAWN AGAIN

FRIDAY 22nd

COMMON GROUND + OVERPAST presents VALENTINO MORA

SATURDAY 23rd

LUCID presents FANTASTIC MAN + ALISON SWING + URULU

SUNDAY 24th

STATIC EVENTS presents DJ KITI + BEN JONES + D-REX

THURSDAY 28th

DOCTOR presents WAVETABLE + GEORGIA BIRD + LORENZO LIGHT

March /03

THURSDAY 1st

DANCE FLAWS presents SWEELY (live) + MYLES MAC & KOVAC

SATURDAY 2nd

LUCID presents COOPER SAVER + EDGE WORKER DJ + INGRID

SUNDAY 3nd

PLEXUS

THURSDAY 7th

BLEUS

FRIDAY 8nd

COCOA BUTTER

SATURDAY 9nd

LUCID presents AWESOME WALES + EMMA STEVENSON & DR. CONDIMENTS + DJ MUM

SUNDAY 10th

GET LIT

WEDNESDAY 13th

MIDNIGHT SAMBA

THURSDAY 14th

FOOTNOTES

FRIDAY 15th

TECHNOIR

SATURDAY 16th

LUCID presents HIEROGLYPHIC BEING (LIVE) + BEN KEYNES (LIVE) + LOUIS MARLO

SUNDAY 17th

BLEND

THURSDAY 21st

RHAPSODISE

FRIDAY 22nd

BUTTER SESSIONS

SATURDAY 23rd

PLEASURE PLANET / 24HRS

WEDNESDAY 27th

YUGO B PRESENTS

THURSDAY 28th

SYNESTHETIC

FRIDAY 29th

BUNKER

SATURDAY 30th

LUCID presents DJ HMC + MIKE CALLANDER + LEONY & JESS ZAMMIT

April /04

WEDNESDAY 3rd

YAKULT presents PJENNÉ + MILLÚ + MERVE

THURSDAY 4th

AZURE NIGHTS

FRIDAY 5th

COMMON GROUND + OVERPAST

SATURDAY 6th

LUCID : 18 HRS

SUNDAY 7th

PLEXUS

THURSDAY 11th

THE LOVE ABOVE

FRIDAY 12th

MANIA : 24 HRS

SATURDAY 13th

LUCID : 29 HOURS

WEDNESDAY 17th

FILTER